Off-site catering
Prices shown as half tray / full tray. Ask about your event.
No dishes match that search.
Half tray serves about 25 · full tray about 40 · 48 hours notice · pick up only, ask about delivery · ask about servers, tables, chairs and tents
Appetizers
- Arancini$50 / $80
Mini rice balls
- Wings$60 / $100
Naked, buffalo, Thai chili, BBQ
- Buffalo Bites$70 / $120
- Chicken Tenders$60 / $110
- Carrozza$40 / $70
- Polenta$40 / $75
- Eggplant Rollatini$50 / $90
- Goat Cheese Fritters$55 / $95
- Stuffed Artichokes$7 each
Minimum 10
- Antipasto$60 / $100
- Fried Calamari$75 / $120
- Fried Calamari Balsamico$85 / $135
- Mussels$70 / $120
Red or white
- Shrimp in Garlic & Oil$80 / $145
- Assorted Sandwiches$90
18-inch tray
Salads
Add chicken $25 / $40 · salmon $30 / $50 · steak or shrimp $35 / $65
- Insalata$35 / $55
- Caesar$40 / $55
- Tricolore$40 / $65
- Ah' Pizz$40 / $75
- Lampariello$55 / $85
- Samantha$40 / $75
- Gigi$45 / $80
- Sabrina$45 / $80
- Beet$35 / $60
- Pear$45 / $70
- Panzanella$45 / $75
Pastas
- Pasta Marinara$40 / $75
- Pasta Primavera$50 / $90
- Rigatoni alla Vodka$55 / $90
- Gnocchi Malfatti$50 / $90
- Cavatelli & Broccoli$55 / $90
- Cavatelli, Sausage & Ricotta$65 / $120
- Country Style Cavatelli$65 / $120
- Bucatini, Red or White Clam$80 / $140
- Fettuccine Ah' Pizz$80 / $140
- Orecchiette, Broccoli Rabe & Sausage$65 / $120
- Orecchiette, Broccoli Rabe & Shrimp$80 / $140
- Lasagna$60 / $110
- Baked Rigatoni$60 / $110
Entrées
- Eggplant Parmigiana$50 / $95
- Veal Meatballs with Fontina$65 / $120
- Sausage & Peppers$50 / $95
- Chicken Milanese$65 / $110
- Chicken Arrosto$65 / $110
- Chicken Francese$65 / $110
- Chicken Marsala$65 / $110
- Chicken Parmigiana$70 / $120
- Chicken Piccata$65 / $110
- Chicken Rossini$75 / $130
- Chicken Giambotta$70 / $120
- Filet of Sole$65 / $120
Wine sauce or oreganata
- Salmon$70 / $130
Grilled, blackened or pan-seared
- Shrimp Scampi$85 / $150
- Shrimp Parmigiana$85 / $150
Sides
- Roasted Potatoes$35 / $60
- Spinach$30 / $50
- Asparagus$30 / $50
- Broccoli$30 / $50
- Long Hots$40 / $70
- Broccoli Rabe$40 / $70
Dessert
- Cannoli$4 each
Minimum 10
- Tiramisu$45 / $70
- Bread Pudding$45 / $70
- Apple Crisp$45 / $70